Elected Officials

U.S. PRESIDENT

Donald J. Trump (R)

U.S. VICE PRESIDENT

Michael R. Pence (R)

The White House
1600 Pennylvania Ave. NW.
Washington, DC 20500

26th Congressional District

Brian Higgins (D)

Federal Office
U.S. House of Representatives
2459 Rayburn HOB
Washington, D.C. 20515
Phone: (202) 225-3306
Fax: (202) 226-0347

Local Office
726 Exchange Street, Suite 601
Buffalo, NY 14210
Phone: (716) 852-3501
Fax: (716) 852-3929

Local Office
800 Main Street, Suite 3C
Niagara Falls, NY 14301
Phone: (716) 282-1274
Fax: (716) 282-2479

27th Congressional District

Chris Collins (R)

Federal Office
1117 Longworth House Office Bldg.
Washington, D.C. 20515
Phone: (202) 225-5265
Fax: (202) 225-5910

Local Office
128 Main Street.
Geneseo, NY 14454
Phone: (585) 519-4002
Fax: (585) 519-4009

Local Office
2813 Wehrle Drive, Suite 13
Williamsville, NY 14221
Phone: (716) 634-2324
Fax: (716) 631-7610

U.S. SENATORS

Kirsten E. Gillibrand (D)

Federal Office
U.S. Senate Building - Washington, DC 20510
202/224-4451 Fax: 202/228-0282

Local Office
726 Exchange St. Suite 511 Buffalo, NY 14210
854-9725 Fax: 854-9731

Charles Schumer (D)

Federal Office
U.S. Senate Building- Hart Senate Office Bldg. Room 313 Washington, DC 20510
202/224-6542 Fax: 202/228-3027

Local Office
130 S. Elmwood Ave. Room 660 Buffalo, NY 14202
846-4111 Fax: 846-4113

Governor

Andrew M. Cuomo (D)
Executive Chambers- Capitol Albany, NY 12224

Lt. Governor

Kathy C. Hochul (D)
Executive Chambers- Capitol Albany, NY 12224

Comptroller

Thomas P. DiNapoli (D)
110 State Street Albany, NY 12224

Attorney General

Eric T. Schneiderman (D)
Executive Offices- Capital Albany, NY 12224

STATE SENATE

62nd Senatorial District
Robert G. Ortt (R)

State Office
N.Y. State Senate Leg. Office Bldg. Rm 815 - Albany, NY 12247
518/455-2024 Fax: 518/426-6987

Local Office
175 Walnut St. Suite 6 - Lockport, NY 14304
434-0680 Fax: 434-3297

STATE ASSEMBLY

140th Assembly District
Robin Schimminger (D)

State Office
Legislative Office Bldg. Rm. 847 - Albany, NY 12248
518/455-4767 Fax: 518/455-4724

Local Office
3514 Delaware Ave. Kenmore, NY 14217
716/873-2540

144th Assembly District
Michael J. Norris (R)

State Office
Legislative Office Bldg. Rm. 718 - Albany, NY 12248
518/455-4601 Fax: 518/455-5257

Local Office
8180 Main St. - Clarence, NY 14221
839-4690 Fax: 839-4693

145th Assembly District
Angelo J. Morinello (R)

State Office
Legislative Office Bldg. Rm. 721 - Albany, NY 12248
(518)455-5284

Local Office
800 Main Street, Suite 2C - Niagara Falls, NY 14301
(716)282-6062 FAX: (716)282-4226

146th Assembly District
Raymond W. Walter (R)

State Office
Legislative Office Bldg. Rm. 550 Albany, NY 12248
(518)455-4618 FAX: (518)455-5023

Local Office
5555 Main Street Amherst, NY 14221
(716)634-1895

COUNTY JUDGE & SURROGATE

Matthew J. Murphy III (D)
Courthouse, Lockport, NY 14094
439-7150

Sara Sheldon Sperrazza (R)
Courthouse, Lockport, NY 14094
439-7140

FAMILY COURT JUDGES

Kathleen M. Wojtaszek - Gariano (R)
County Building - 3rd & Cedar, Niagara Falls, NY 14302
278-1880

John F. Batt (R)
Courthouse, Lockport, NY 14094
439-7172

DISTRICT ATTORNEY

Caroline A. Wojtaszek (D)
Courthouse- Lockport, NY 14094
439-7085

SHERIFF

James R. Voutour (D)
5526 Niagara Street Ext. Lockport, NY 14094
438-3370

COUNTY CLERK

Joseph A. Jastrzemski (R)
Courthouse- Lockport, NY 14094
439-7022

COUNTY TREASURER

Kyle R. Andrews (D)
59 Park Ave. Lockport, NY 14094
439-7018

CORONER

District 1

Dwon M. Daniels Sr. (D)
2005 Hyde Park Blvd. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
440-5894

District 2

Joseph V. Mantione (R)
240 Niagara St. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
PO Box 1003 North Tonawanda, NY 14120
432-1061

District 3

Calvin W. Rhoney (R)
2 Taylor St., Middleport, NY 14105
628-1682

District 4

Michael A. Ross (R)
263 East Ave., Lockport, NY 14094
512-8867

DISTRICT

1 Clyde L. Burmaster (R)
2512 Parker Rd., Ransomville Ransomville, NY 14131
791-3111

2 Rebecca J. Wydysh (R)
360 S. 3rd St., Lewiston, NY 14092
731-5949

3 Mark J. Grozio (D)
640 73rd St., Niagara Falls, NY 14304
283-8033

4 Owen T. Steed (D)
2907 15th St. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
990-6518

5 Jason A. Zona (D)
3927 Washington St., Niagara Falls, NY 14305
990-3169

6 Dennis F. Virtuoso (D)
2703 Independence Ave. Niagara Falls, NY 14301
284-1582

7 Kathryn L. Lance (R)
2985 Krueger Rd. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
693-0695

8 Richard L. Andres, Jr. (R)
448 Goundry St. . North Tonawanda, NY 14120
870-2511

9 Randy R. Bradt (R)
430 Deerfield Dr. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
912-9769

10 David E. Godfrey (R)
4821 Lake Rd. Burt, NY 14028
751-9606

11 Anthony J. Nemi (R)
67 S. New York St. Lockport, NY 14094
434-0133

12 William J. Collins, Sr.(R)
5913 Beattie Ave. Lockport, NY 14094
433-4385

13 Wm. Keith McNall (R)
739 Willow St Lockport, NY 14094
434-8070

14 John Syracuse (R)
6091 Condren Rd Newfane, NY 14108
778-5064

15 Michael A. Hill (R)
3464 Stone Rd Middleport, NY 14105
735-3259

CITY HALL LOCATED AT
Lockport Municipal Building
One Locks Plaza Lockport, NY 14094
Fax 439-6668

MAYOR
Anne E. McCaffrey (R)

Lockport Municipal Bldg.
One Locks Plaza Lockport, NY 14094
439-6665

Home Address
556 Willow St., Lockport, NY 14094
433-7682

CITY COURT JUDGE
William J. Watson (R)

Lockport Municipal Bldg.
One Locks Plaza Lockport, NY 14094
439-6660

CITY TREASURER
Sue A. Mawhiney (NOP)

Lockport Municipal Bldg.
One Locks Plaza Lockport, NY 14094
439-6744

Home Address
499 Hawley St. PO Box 328 Lockport, NY 14094
243-9825

ALDERMAN-AT-LARGE
R. Joseph O’Shaughnessy (D)

8 Berkley Dr Lockport, NY 14094
434-2189

ALDERMAN

WARD 1

Joseph P. Oates (R)
342 E. Union St Lockport, NY 14094
P.O. Box 323 Lockport, NY 14095
434-0507

WARD 2

Anita Mullane (D)
93 Lindhurst Dr. Lockport, NY 14094
433-3015

WARD 3

Mark S. Devine (R)
110 Corinthia St. Lockport, NY 14094
434-0330

WARD 4

David R. Wohleben (R)
145 Lincoln Ave. Lockport, NY 14094
471-4394

WARD 5

Richard E. Abbott (D)
93 Lewis St. Lockport, NY 14094
727-0908

CITY HALL LOCATED AT
745 Main Street Niagara Falls, NY 14302

MAYOR
Paul A. Dyster (D)

City Hall
745 Main St. Niagara Falls, NY 14301 286-4310

Home Address
626 Orchard Pkwy. Niagara Falls, NY 14301

CITY COURT JUDGE

Chief Judge

Mark A. Violante (D)
Municipal Services Complex
1925 Main St. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
278-9800

City Court Judge

Diane L. Vitello (D)
Municipal Services Complex
1925 Main St. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
278-9800

City Court Judge

Danielle M. Restaino (D)
Municipal Services Complex
1925 Main St. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
278-9800

City Court Judge

Robert P. Merino (D)
Municipal Services Complex
1925 Main St. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
278-9800

COUNCILMEN

Ezra P. Scott, Jr. (D)
2703 Linwood Ave., Niagara Falls, NY 14305
286-4307

Andrew P. Touma (D)
732 College Terr. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
286-4303

Kenneth M. Tompkins (R)
3009 Madison Ave., Niagara Falls, NY 14304
284-1876

Kristen M. Grandinetti (D)
710 Orchard Pkwy Niagara Falls, NY 14301
286-4308

Charles A. Walker (D) (CHAIR)
1821 16th St. Niagara Falls, NY 14303
286-4307

Councilman also available at City Hall
745 Main St. Niagara Falls, NY 14301
286-4301

CITY HALL LOCATED AT
216 Payne Avenue North Tonawanda, NY 14120
Fax 695-8568

MAYOR
Art Pappas (R)

City Hall
216 Payne Ave. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
695-8540

Home Address
1417 Forbes St. North Tonawanda, NY 14120

CITY COURT JUDGE
Shawn P. Nickerson (R)

216 Payne Ave. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
845-7240

CITY ATTORNEY
Luke A. Brown (D)

216 Payne Ave. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
695-8590

Home Address
1078 Walck Rd., North Tonawanda, NY 14120

CITY TREASURER/CLERK
Daniel R. Quinn (R)

216 Payne Ave. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
695-8555

Home Address
1474 Cambridge Ave. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
695-0957

ALDERMAN AT LARGE (4)
Robert E. Pecoraro (R)

262 Christiana St., North Tonawanda, NY 14120
692-0237

ALDERMAN AT LARGE (4)
Jeffrey M. Glatz (IND)

1218 Moll St. North Tonawanda, NY 14120

ALDERMAN

WARD 1
Mark D. Berube (R)

1258 Payne Ave., North Tonawanda, NY 14120
693-4258

WARD 2
Donna L. Braun. (R)

175 Lincoln Ave North Tonawanda, NY 14120
695-8059

WARD 3
Eric M. Zadzilka (R)

927 Fairmont Ave. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
695-9599

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
4160 Upper Mtn. Rd. Sanborn, NY 14132
433-7664 Fax 433-7164

SUPERVISOR
Wright H. Ellis (R)

4272 Lower Mtn. Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
433-8523

TOWN CLERK
Tamara J. Cooper (R)

3494 Lower Mtn. Rd. Sanborn, NY 14132
433-7664

TOWN JUSTICE
Amel S. Jowdy, Jr. (R)

4325 Church Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
433-3088 Ext 113

Amel S. Jowdy III (R)

3601 Ridge Rd., Lockport, NY 14094

COUNCILMAN
Randy M. Roberts (R)

4924 Lower Mtn Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
433-0183

Jeffrey S. Hurtgam (R)

3226 Ridge Rd. Ransomville, NY 14131
791-4146

Matthew P. Foe (R)

4517 Upper Mtn. Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
433-3370

Joseph Ohol (C)

5817 Comstock Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
830-5506

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Jon T. Mac Swan (R)

2954 Upper Mtn. Rd. Sanborn, NY 14132
433-8829

TAX COLLECTOR
Debra A. Littere (R)

4245 Cambria Wilson Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
433-8161

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
8942 Ridge Rd. Gasport, NY 14067
735-7179 Fax: 735-3061

SUPERVISOR
W. Ross Annable (R)

3113 Johnson Creek Rd. Middleport, NY 14105
510-3688

TOWN CLERK
Cynthia S. Boyler (R)

3825 Stone Rd. Middleport, NY 14105
735-7179 work
930-2085 cell
735-7314

TOWN JUSTICE

Joanne L. Sullivan (R)

2299 Quaker Road Gasport, NY 14067
772-7562

VACANT

COUNCILMAN
David D. Huntington (R)

7950 Ridge Rd., Gasport, NY 14067
772-3485

Joseph A. Reed (R)

8792 Ridge Rd. Gasport, NY 14067
772-7864

Clifford H. Grant (R)

3251 Hosmer Rd. Gasport, NY 14067

772-7324

VACANT

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Keith E. Hurtgam (R)

8889 Bradley Rd. Gasport, NY 14067
735-3199

TAX COLLECTOR
Katherine A. Hirner (R)

9314 Ridge Rd. Middleport, NY 14105
735-3950

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
1375 Ridge Rd. Lewiston, NY 14092
754-8213 Fax: 754-2821

SUPERVISOR
Steve Broderick (R)

600 Mohawk St. Lewiston, NY 14092

TOWN CLERK/TAX COLLECTOR
Donna R. Garfinkel (R)

845 Hillside Dr. Lewiston, NY 14092
754-8118

TOWN JUSTICE

Thomas J. Sheeran (D)

5320 Hewitt Pkwy Lewiston, NY 14092
754-8213

Hugh C. Gee, Sr. (R)

225 S 1st St. Lewiston, NY 14092
754-8213

COUNCILMAN

Elizabeth A. Ceretto (I)

685 Cayuga Dr. Lewiston, NY 14092
754-7066

Alfonso M. Bax (R)

5166 Military Rd. Lewiston, NY 14092
284-0496

William E. Geiben (R)

420 Oneida St. Lewiston, NY 14092
754-7841

Robin “Rob” Morreale (D)

431 Aberdeen Rd. Lewiston, NY 14092
754-2940

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
David J. Trane (D)

762 The Circle, Lewiston, NY 14092
297-4799

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
6560 Dysinger Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
439-9524 Fax: 438-5465

SUPERVISOR
Mark C. Crocker (R)

5513 Forest Hill Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
434-0898

TOWN CLERK
Judith A. Newbold (R)

6182 old Beattie Rd., Lockport, NY 14094
439-9525

TOWN JUSTICE

Cheryl A. Antkowiak (R)

5515 Forest Hill Rd., Lockport, NY 14094
434-1270

Leonard G. Tilney, Jr. (R)

6392 Locust St. Lockport, NY 14094
439-9528

COUNCILMAN

Thomas J. Keough (R)

5553 Twilight Lane Lockport, NY 14094
439-9575

Darlene S. DiCarlo (R)

5872 Locust St Lockport, NY 14094

Paul W. Siejak (R)

6259 Hamm Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
433-8188

Patricia Dufour (R)

5937 Wynkoop Rd Lockport, NY 14094
433-4605

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
David J. Miller (R)

5463 Niagara St. Ext. Lockport, NY 14094
439-9522

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
2737 Main St. Newfane, NY 14108
778-8822 Fax: 778-5917

SUPERVISOR
Timothy R. Horanburg (R)

5847 Ontario St. Olcott, NY 14126
778-5601

TOWN CLERK
Mildred M. Kramp (R)

6109 Prospect St. Newfane, NY 14108
778-8822

TOWN JUSTICE

Scott R. Boudeman (I)

6909 Ridge Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
434-7192

Bruce M. Barnes (R)

6125 E. Lake Rd. Burt, NY 14028
778-9292

COUNCILMAN

Rick Coleman (R)

2654 Main St. Newfane, NY 14108
778-9461

Susan L. Neidlinger (R)

1700 W. Creek Rd., Newfane, NY 14108
778-7674

Laura L. Rutland (R)

2678 Main St. Newfane, NY 14108
778-9322

Troy D. Barnes (R)

2603 William St., Newfane, NY 14108
778-8340

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Jon Miller (R)

1989 Lockport Olcott Rd. Burt, NY 14028

RECEIVER OF TAXES & ASMT.
Terri L. Iannucci (R)

3216 Hess Rd. Appleton Appleton, NY 14008
433-0028

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
7105 Lockport Rd. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
297-2150 Fax 297-9262

SUPERVISOR
Lee S. Wallace (D)

5826 Grauer Rd. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
297-2150 ext. 136

TOWN CLERK
Sylvia Virtuoso (D)

8009 Crestview Dr. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
297-2150 ext. 133

TOWN JUSTICE

John P. Teixeira (D)

6960 Colonial Dr. Niagara Falls, NY 14305
297-2193

James J. Faso (R)

7399 Sunnydale Dr. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
297-8757

COUNCILMAN

Charles F. Teixeira (D)

8205 3rd Ave. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
341-6603

Marc M. Carpenter (D)

3230 Wildwood Dr. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
297-8818

Samuel S. Gatto (D)

4910 Isherwood Dr. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
297-4582

Richard A. Sirianni (D)

4855 Miller Rd., Niagara Falls, NY 14305
283-0471

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Robert E. Herman, Sr. (D)

7021 Laur Rd. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
297-3461

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
6570 Campbell Blvd. Lockport, NY 14094
625-8833 Fax: 625-6295

SUPERVISOR
Joel M. Maerten (R)

6627 Bear Ridge Rd Lockport, NY 14094
625-8423

TOWN CLERK
Terry J. Pienta (R)

7091 Bear Ridge Rd. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
692-3482

TOWN JUSTICE

Edmund P. Maziarz Jr. (R)

5255 Terri Ln. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
743-9655

Kevin D. Mack (R)

7234 Bear Ridge Rd. NT, NY 14120
754-8933

COUNCILMAN

Aimee A. Jarvis (IND)

5068 Tonawanda Cr. Rd., North Tonawanda, NY 14120
536-3648

David A. Leible (R)

4096 Beach Ridge Rd. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
870-7523

David I. Fischer (I)

9954 Bear Ridge Rd. Lockport, NY 14094
625-9669

Todd T. Ostrowski (R)

7011 Monroe St. Lockport, NY 14094
417-7195

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Jeffrey R. Stowell (C)

7022 Campbell Blvd North Tonawanda, NY 14120
625-8498

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
3265 Creek Rd. Youngstown, NY 14174
745-3730 Fax: 745-9022

SUPERVISOR
Merton K. Wiepert (R)

3576 Curtiss Ave. PO Box 318 Ransomville, NY 14131
745-3730 | 791-4759

TOWN CLERK
Barbara DuBell (R)

389 Hawthorne Pl. Youngstown, NY 14174
745-3730

TOWN JUSTICE

Wayne D. Pollow (R)

3574 St. Christopher Lane Ransomville, NY 14131
791-3624

David J. Truesdale (R)

1074 Cain Rd. Youngstown, NY 14174
745-7036

COUNCILMAN

Thomas A. Baia (R)

377 Brentwood Dr. Youngstown, NY 14174
745-9702

John D. Johnston (R)

1610 Youngstown Lockport Rd. Youngstown, NY 14174
791-3910

Lawerence H. White (R)

1481 Sunrise Lane Youngstown, NY 14174
745-1176

Jeffrey P. Baker (R)

3605 Porter Center Rd. Ransomville, NY 14131
791-8980

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Scott B. Hillman (R)

3572 Ransomville Rd. PO Box 29 Ransomville, NY 14131
791-3831

TAX COLLECTOR
Sally Ann Hogan (R)

3779 Ransomville Rd. Ransomville, NY 14131
745-3730

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
5316 Royalton Center Rd. Middleport, NY 14105
772-2431 Fax 772-2748

SUPERVISOR
Jennifer H. Bieber (R)

9269 Chestnut Ridge Rd. Middleport, NY 14105
735-7335

TOWN CLERK
Marie L. Little (R)

9317 Fisk Rd. Akron, NY 14001
984-8257

TOWN JUSTICE

Gregory A. Bass (R)

8402 Chestnut Ridge Rd. Gasport, NY 14067
772-2588

Laura A. Wagner (R)

8825 Telegraph Rd., Gasport, NY 14067
433-3268

COUNCILMAN

Daniel R. Bragg (R)

8415 Washington Ave. Gasport, NY 14067
772-2943

Lee M. Criswell (R)

8415 Washington Ave., Gasport, NY 14067
542-6455

James G. Budde (R)

7665 Highland Dr. Gasport, NY 14067
772-5187

Bradley L. Rehwaldt (R)

9520 Fisk Rd. Akron, NY 14001
542-5394

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
James A. Spark (R)

9064 Mountain Rd., Gasport, NY 14067
735-7735

TAX COLLECTOR

Debra A. Milliman (C)

9097 Ernest Rd., Middleport, NY 14105
735-3449

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
8700 Haight Rd. Barker, NY 14012
795-3575 Fax: 795-9041

SUPERVISOR
Daniel M. Engert (R)

1167 Quaker Rd. Barker, NY 14012
795-3596

TOWN CLERK
Tracy L. Carmer (C)

9171 Townline Rd. Barker, NY 14012
795-3870

TOWN JUSTICE
Donald P. Martineck (R)

1713 Pallister Ave Barker, NY 14012
PO Box 33, Barker, NY 14012
795-9868

COUNCILMAN

VACANT

Jeffrey M. Dewart (R)

8686 Coleman Rd. PO Box 187 Barker, NY 14012
795-9268

Gary R. Alt (R)

7455 W. Somerset Rd. Appleton, NY 14008
795-3151

Robin R. Jansen (R)

1872 Johnson Creek Rd. Barker, NY 14012
622-2317

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Michael M. Flint (R)

9571 Lake Rd. Barker, NY 14012
795-3782

TAX COLLECTOR
Ruth H. Wendler (R)

1880 Quaker Rd. PO Box 265 Barker, NY 14012
795-3161

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
2800 Church Rd. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
694-6440 Fax: 694-5419

SUPERVISOR
Robert B. Cliffe (R)

6582 Ward Rd. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
731-4210

TOWN CLERK
Kathleen M. Harrington -McDonell (R)

2523 Nicole Dr., Niagara Falls, NY 14304
830-2402

TOWN JUSTICE

John J. Mattio (R)

2522 Danielle Dr. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
731-2696

Erin P. DeLabio (R)

44 Sunset DR. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
693-9141

COUNCILMAN

Arthur W. Gerbec(R)

6736 Luther St. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
731-3967

Randy W. Retzlaff (R)

2600 Lockport Rd. Sanborn, NY 14132
731-9898

Larry L. Helwig (R)

51 Sunset Dr. Niagara Falls, NY 14304
693-1094

Gilbert G. Doucet (R)

7168 Ward Rd. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
694-0832

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Paul Siegmann (R)

6938 Mapple Dr. North Tonawanda, NY 14120
694-8763 Cell: 583-8069

TOWN HALL LOCATED AT
375 Lake St. Wilson, NY 14172
PO Box 537 Wilson, NY 14172
751-6704 Fax: 751-6706

SUPERVISOR
Doyle H. Phillips (R)

2606 Cambria Wils Rd Wilson, NY 14172
751-6133

TOWN CLERK/ TAX COLLECTOR
A. Diane Muscoreil (R)

3505 Cambria Wils. Rd. Wilson, NY 14172
751-9123

TOWN JUSTICE

Mary A. Canfield (R)

2782 Daniels Rd. Wilson, NY 14172
751-6337

Robert J. Botzer (R)

4712 Chestnut Rd. Newfane, NY 14108
751-9086

COUNCILMAN

Brad L. Clark, Sr. (R)

2407 Harwood Ave. PO Box 91 Wilson, NY 14172
751-9492

Jon L. Munnikhuysen (R)

2967 Randall Rd. Ransomville, NY 14131
751-6016

James V. Muscoreil (R)

3505 Cambria-Wilson Rd. Wilson, NY 14172
628-8052

Thomas J. Thompson (R)

4865 Lake Rd. Burt, NY 14028
751-3774

SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Daniel M. Kerwin (R)

449 Lake St. Wilson, NY 14172
751-6691