- PRESIDENT / VICE PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
- U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
- FEDERAL ELECTED OFFICIALS
- NEW YORK STATE ELECTED OFFICIALS
- COUNTY ELECTED OFFICIALS
- NIAGARA COUNTY LEGISLATORS
- NIAGARA COUNTY BOARD OF ELECTIONS
- CITY OF LOCKPORT
- CITY OF NIAGARA FALLS
- CITY OF NORTH TONAWANDA
- TOWN OF CAMBRIA
- TOWN OF HARTLAND
- TOWN OF LEWISTON
- TOWN OF LOCKPORT
- TOWN OF NEWFANE
- TOWN OF NIAGARA
- TOWN OF PENDLETON
- TOWN OF PORTER
- TOWN OF ROYALTON
- TOWN OF SOMERSET
- TOWN OF WHEATFIELD
- TOWN OF WILSON
- VILLAGE OF BARKER
- VILLAGE OF LEWISTON
- VILLAGE OF MIDDLEPORT
- VILLAGE OF WILSON
- VILLAGE OF YOUNGSTOWN
PRESIDENT / VICE PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
U.S. President
Joseph R. Biden Jr. (D)
U.S. Vice President
Kamala D. Harris (D)
The White House
1600 Pennylvania Ave. NW.
Washington, DC 20500
U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
26th Congressional District
Brian Higgins (D)
Federal Office U.S. House of Representatives
2459 Rayburn HOB
Washington, DC 20515
PH: (202) 225-3306
FAX: (202) 226-0347
Local Office
726 Exchange St., Suite 601
Buffalo, NY 14210
PH: (716) 852-3501
FAX: (716) 852-3929
Local Office
800 Main St., Suite 3C
Niagara Falls, NY 14301
PH: (716) 282-1274
FAX: (716) 282-2479
24th Congressional District
Claudia Tenney (R)
Federal Office
214 Cannon House Office Bldg.
Washington, DC 20515
PH: (202) 225-5265
FAX: (202) 225-5910
Local Office
128 Main St
Geneseo, NY 14454
PH: (585) 519-4002
FAX: (585) 519-4009
Local Office
8203 Main St. Suite 2
Williamsville, NY 14221
PH: (716) 634-2324
FAX: (716) 631-7610
FEDERAL ELECTED OFFICIALS
U.S. SENATORS
Kirsten E. Gillibrand
Federal Office
U.S. Senate Building
Washington, DC 20510
PH: (202) 224-4451
FAX: (202) 228-0282
Local Office
726 Exchange St., Suite 511
Buffalo, NY 14210
PH: (716) 854-9725
FAX: (716) 854-9731
Charles Schumer (D)
Federal Office
U.S. Senate Building
Hart Senate Office Bldg. Rm 313
Washington, DC 20510
PH: (202) 224-6542
FAX: (202) 228-3027
Local Office
130 S. Elmwood Ave., Rm 660
Buffalo, NY 14202
PH: (716) 846-4111
FAX: (716) 846-4113
NEW YORK STATE ELECTED OFFICIALS
GOVERNOR
Kathy C. Hochul (D)
Executive Chambers
Capital
Albany, NY 12224
LT. GOVERNOR
Antonio Delgado (D)
Executive Chambers
Capital
Albany, NY 12224
COMPTROLLER
Thomas P. DiNapoli (D)
110 State St
Albany, NY 12244
ATTORNEY GENERAL
Letitia A. James (D)
Executive Chambers
Capital
Albany, NY 12224
62nd Senatorial District
Robert G. Ortt (R)
State Office
NY State Senate Leg. Office Bldg., Rm 815
Albany, NY 12247
PH: (518) 455-2024
FAX: (518) 426-6987
Local Office
175 Walnut St., Suite 6
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 434-0680
FAX: (716) 434-3297
State Assembly
140th Assembly District
William C. Conrad (D)
State Office
Legislative Office Bldg., Rm 847
Albany, NY 12248
PH: (518) 455-4767
FAX: (518) 455-4724
Local Office
34 Peuquet Parkway
Tonawanda, NY 14150
PH: (716) 873-2540
144th Assembly District
Michael J. Norris (R)
State Office
Legislative Office Bldg., Rm 718
Albany, NY 12248
PH: (518) 455-4601
FAX: (518) 455-5257
Local Office
8180 Main St
Clarence, NY 14221
PH: (716) 839-4690
FAX: (716) 839-4693
145th Assembly District
Angelo J. Morinello (R)
State Office
Legislative Office Bldg., Rm 721
Albany, NY 12248
PH: (518) 455-5284
Local Office
800 Main St., Suite 2C
Niagara Falls, NY 14301
PH: (716) 282-6062
FAX: (716) 282-4226
COUNTY ELECTED OFFICIALS
COUNTY JUDGE & SURROGATE
John J. Ottaviano, Jr. (R)
County Courthouse
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 280-6406
Caroline A. Wojtaszek (D)
County Courthouse
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 280-6403
FAMILY COURT JUDGES
Kathleen M. Wojtaszek-Gariano (R)
County Bldg., 3rd & Cedar St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14302
PH: (716) 371-4050
Erin P. DeLabio (R)
County Courthouse
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 280-6500
DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Brian D. Seaman (R)
County Courthouse
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-7085
SHERIFF
Michael J Filicetti (R)
5526 Niagara St. Ext.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 438-3370
COUNTY CLERK
Joseph A. Jastrzemski (R)
County Courthouse
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-7022
COUNTY TREASURER
Kyle R. Andrews (D)
59 Park Ave.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-7018
CORONER
District 1
Gary D. Strassburg (R)
1015 Creekside Dr.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 523-3009
District 2
Joseph V. Mantione (R)
240 Niagara St., PO Box 1003
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 432-1061
District 3
Laura Sweney- Goodlander (R)
7032 Sunnydale Dr.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 504-7351
District 4
James E. Carroll (R)
2191 Lake Rd.Ransomville, NY 14131
PH: (716) 425-2908
NIAGARA COUNTY LEGISLATORS
District 1
Irene M. Myers (R)
2426 Youngstown Lockport Rd
Ransomville, NY 14131
PH: (716) 799-3200
District 2
Rebecca J. Wydysh (R)
360 S 3rd St.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 510-3678
District 3
Christopher J. McKimmie (R)
8642 Jacob Place
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 957-2056
District 4
Jeffrey Elder (D)
1143 Ontario Ave.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 990-9750
District 5
Christopher A. Robins (D)
534 College Ave.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 514-3348
District 6
Christopher P. Voccio (R)
559 31st St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14301
PH: (716) 696-0086
District 7
Jesse P. Gooch (R)
2725 Homeyer Rd.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 583-8931
District 8
Richard L. Andres, Jr. (R)
448 Goundry St.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 870-2511
District 9
Randy R. Bradt (R)
403 Deerfield Dr.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 912-9769
District 10
David E. Godfrey (R)
4821 Lake Rd.
Burt, NY 14028
PH: (716) 751-9606
District 11
Anthony J. Nemi (R)
67 S. New York St.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 434-0133
District 12
Carla L. Speranza (D)
6438 Lincoln Ave.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 433-8976
District 13
Richard E. Abbott (WOR)
93 Lewis St.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 940-6361
District 14
Shawn A. Foti (R)
3856 Coomer Rd
Newfane, NY 14108
PH: (716) 807-6509
District 15
Michael A. Hill (R)
3464 Stone Rd.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 807-7944
NIAGARA COUNTY BOARD OF ELECTIONS
STATE CHAIRMAN
Democratic State Committee
Jay S. Jacobs, Chair
420 Lexington Avenue, Suite 845
New York, NY 10170
Phone: (212) 725-8825
Fax: (212) 725-8958
Web: www.nydems.org
Republican State Committee
Ed Cox, Chair
315 State Street
Albany, NY12210
Phone: (5l8) 462-2601
Fax: (5l8) 449-7443
Web: www.nygop.org
Conservative State Committee
Gerard Kassar, Chair
Shaun Marie Levine, Executive Director
State Headquarters: 486 78th Street Brooklyn, NY 11209
Phone: (518) 356-7882
Fax: (518) 356-3773
Web: www.cpnys.org
Working Families Party of New York State
Ana Maria Archila and Jasmine Gripper, Co-Directors
77 Sands St. #6
Brooklyn, NY 11201
newyork@workingfamilies.org
Phone: (718) 222-3796
Fax: (718) 246-3718
Web: www.workingfamiliesparty.org
LOCAL CHAIRMAN
Democrat
Christopher M. Borgatti
1263 86th St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
Phone: 716-622-5912
borgattic@gmail.com
Republican
Richard L. Andres, Jr.
448 Goundry St.
North Tonawanda, NY 141420
Phone: 716-629-3993
niacountygop@gmail.com
Conservative
Joshua D. Walker
44 S. Vernon St.
Middleport, NY 14105
Phone: 716-260-5133
TOWN OF LOCKPORT
TOWN HALL
6560 Dysinger Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9524
FAX: (716) 438-5465
SUPERVISOR
Mark C. Crocker (R)
5513 Forest Hill Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 434-0898
TOWN CLERK
Judith A. Newbold (R)
4811 Sebastian Dr.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9524
TOWN JUSTICE
Cheryl A. Antkowiak (R)
Town Hall
6560 Dysinger Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9528
Bradley D. Marble (R)
Town Hall
6560 Dysinger Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9528
COUNCILMAN
Darlene S. DiCarlo (R)
5872 Locust St.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 343-0884
Paul W. Siejak (R)
6259 Hamm Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 433-8188
Patricia Dufour (R)
5937 Wynkoop Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 478-0609
Thomas J. Keough (R)
5553 Twilight Ln.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9575
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
James E. Rook (R)
6833 Tonawanda Creek Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
APPT 2023
CITY OF NIAGARA FALLS
MAYOR
Robert M. Restaino (D)
City Hall
745 Main St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14301
PH: (716) 286-4310
CITY COURT JUDGES
Jenelle L. Faso (R)
Municipal Services Complex
1925 Main St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 371-4100
Diane L. Vitello (D)
Municipal Services Complex
1925 Main St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 371-4100
Danielle M. Restaino (D)
Municipal Services Complex
1925 Main St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 371-4100
James J. Faso, Jr. (D)
Municipal Services Complex
1925 Main St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 371-4100
COUNCIL
David J. Zajac (R)
4033 Lewiston Rd.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 286-4303
Brian S. Archie (D)
2816 20th St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 286-4304
Traci L. Bax (R)
8654 Hennepin Ave.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 286-4307
James M. Perry (D)
235 69th St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 286-4305
Donta L. Myles (D)
631 16th St.
Niagara Falls, NY 14301
PH: (716) 286-4301
Council members also available at City Hall
PH: (716) 286-4301
CITY OF NORTH TONAWANDA
CITY HALL
City Hall
216 Payne Ave.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 695-8540
FAX: (716) 695-8541
MAYOR
Austin J. Tylec (D)
121 Center Ave.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
CITY COURT JUDGE
Shawn P. Nickerson (R)
City Hall
PH: (716) 845-7240
FAX: (716) 695-8568
CITY ATTORNEY
Edward A. Zebulske III (R)
City Hall
PH: (716) 695-8590
FAX: (716) 695-8592
CITY TREASURER / CLERK
Donna L. Braun (R)
175 Lincoln Ave.
PH: (716) 998-4307
N. Tonawanda, NY 1120
ALDERMAN AT LARGE
Joseph E. Lavey, Jr. (R)
1317 Saybrook Ave.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 984-4262
Joseph N. Loncar (R)
223 Di Matteo Dr.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 327-2688
ALDERMAN
Ward 1
Robert D. Schmigel (R)
137 5th Ave.
N. Tonawanda, NY 1120
PH: (716) 418-4574
Ward 2
Frank A. DiBernardo (R)
19 Niagara Cir
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 695-6473
Ward 3
Joseph Marranca III (R)
439 Deerfield Dr
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 409-0222
TOWN OF CAMBRIA
TOWN HALL
4160 Upper Mtn. Rd.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 433-7664
FAX: (716) 433-7164
SUPERVISOR
Jon T. MacSwan (R)
2954 Upper Mountain Rd.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 433-8829
TOWN CLERK
Tamara J. Cooper (R)
3494 Lower Mountain Rd.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 433-7664
TOWN JUSTICE
Amel S. Jowdy Jr. (R)
Town Hall
4160 Upper Mtn. Rd.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 433-3088 Ext. 139
Amel S. Jowdy III (R)
Town Hall
4160 Upper Mtn. Rd.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 433-3088 Ext. 144
COUNCILMAN
Randy M. Roberts (R)
4924 Lower Mountain Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 433-0183
Jeffrey S. Hurtgam (R)
3226 Ridge Rd.
Ransomville, NY 14131
PH: (716) 791-4146
Louise C. Brachmann (R)
5356 Baer Rd.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 628-9513
Benjamin D. Musall (R)
3900 Upper Mountain Rd.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 277-5390
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Steven M. Kroening (R)
5086 Cambria Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 434-0901
TAX COLLECTOR
Debra A. Littere (R)
4245 Cambria Wilson Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 433-8161 Ext. 118
TOWN OF HARTLAND
TOWN HALL
8942 Ridge Rd.
Gasport, NY 14067
PH: (716) 735-7179
FAX: (716) 735-3061
SUPERVISOR
Margaret M. Zaepfel (R)
8474 Chapman Rd.
Gasport, NY 14067
PH: (716) 772-7752
TOWN CLERK - TAX COLLECTOR
Caitlin E. Clark (R)
2359 Hosmer Rd.
Appleton, NY 14008
PH: (716) 474-9308
TOWN JUSTICE
Joanne L. Sullivan (R)
Town Hall
8942 Ridge Rd.
Gasport, NY 14067
PH: (716) 735-7239
James L. Minner (R)
Town Hall
8942 Ridge Rd.
Gasport, NY 14067
PH: (716) 735-7239
COUNCILMAN
David D. Huntington (R)
7950 Ridge Rd.
Gasport, NY 14067
PH: (716) 772-3485
Joseph A. Reed (R)
8792 Ridge Rd.
Gasport, NY 14067
PH: (716) 772-7864
Elizabeth S. Neadow (R)
2278 Johnson Creek Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 807-2963
Sean S. Walp (R)
2365 Hosmer Rd.
Appleton, NY 14008
PH: (716) 751-9603
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Keith E. Hurtgam (R)
8889 Bradley Rd.
Gasport, NY 14067
PH: (716) 735-3199
TOWN OF LEWISTON
TOWN HALL
1375 Ridge Rd.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 754-8213
FAX: (716) 754-2821
SUPERVISOR
Steve Broderick (R)
600 Mohawk St.
Lewiston, NY 14092
TOWN CLERK / TAX COLLECTOR
Donna R. Garfinkel (R)
845 Hillside Dr.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 754-8118
TOWN JUSTICE
Thomas J. Sheeran (D)
Town Hall
1375 Ridge Rd.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 754-8213 Ext. 231
Hugh C. Gee Sr. (R)
Town Hall
1375 Ridge Rd.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 754-8213 Ext. 233
COUNCILMAN
John O. Jacoby, Jr. (D)
4621 Lower River Rd.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 754-0891
Robin "Rob" Morreale (R)
431 Aberdeen Rd.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 523-4599
Sarah R. Waechter (D)
4791 Oak Ridge Lane
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 754-4791
Jason C. Myers (R)
5845 Griffin St.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 481-5262
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Mitchell W. Zahno (R)
2509 Ridge Rd.
Ransomville, NY 14131
TOWN OF LOCKPORT
TOWN HALL
6560 Dysinger Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9524
FAX: (716) 438-5465
SUPERVISOR
Mark C. Crocker (R)
5513 Forest Hill Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 434-0898
TOWN CLERK
Judith A. Newbold (R)
4811 Sebastian Dr.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9524
TOWN JUSTICE
Cheryl A. Antkowiak (R)
Town Hall
6560 Dysinger Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9528
Bradley D. Marble (R)
Town Hall
6560 Dysinger Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9528
COUNCILMAN
Darlene S. DiCarlo (R)
5872 Locust St.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 343-0884
Paul W. Siejak (R)
6259 Hamm Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 433-8188
Patricia Dufour (R)
5937 Wynkoop Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 478-0609
Thomas J. Keough (R)
5553 Twilight Ln.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 439-9575
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
James E. Rook (R)
6833 Tonawanda Creek Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
APPT 2023
TOWN OF NEWFANE
TOWN HALL
2737 Main St.
Newfane, NY 14108
PH: (716) 778-8822
FAX: (716) 778-5917
SUPERVISOR
John Syracuse (R)
6091 Condren Rd.
Newfane, NY 14108
PH: (716) 471-8149
TOWN CLERK
Donna M. Lakes (R)
6539 Charlotteville Rd.
Newfane, NY 14108
PH: (716) 778-8822 Ext. 2
TOWN JUSTICE
Scott R. Boudeman (R)
Town Hall
2896 Transit Rd
Newfane, NY 14108
PH: (716) 778-9292
Bruce M. Barnes (R)
Town Hall
2896 Transit Rd
Newfane, NY 14108
PH: (716) 778-9292
COUNCILMAN
Rick Coleman (R)
2688 Gail Rd
Newfane, NY 14108
PH: (716) 778-9461
Susan L. Neidlinger (R)
1700 W. Creek Rd.
Burt, NY 14028
PH: (716) 778-7674
Robert C. Horanburg (R)
2474 Fuller Rd.
Burt, NY 14028
PH: (716) 628-6252
Pete Robinson (R)
6839 Ridge Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 510-7108
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Jon Miller (R)
1989 Lockport Olcott Rd.
Burt, NY 14028
PH: (716) 778-8844
RECEIVER OF TAXES & ASSESSMENTS
Terri L. Iannucci (R)
3216 Hess Rd.
Appleton, NY 14008
PH: (716) 433-0028
TOWN OF NIAGARA
TOWN HALL
7105 Lockport Rd.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 297-2150
FAX: (716) 297-9262
SUPERVISOR
Sylvia Virtuoso (D)
Town Hall
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 297-2150 Ext. 135
TOWN CLERK
Melissa M. Cerillo (D)
Town Hall
7105 Lockport Rd.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 297-2150 Ext. 133
TOWN JUSTICE
Anthony L. Restaino (D)
Town Hall
7105 Lockport Rd.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 215-1486
Samuel S. Gatto (D)
Town Hall
7105 Lockport Rd.
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 215-1486
COUNCILMAN
Charles F. Teixeira (D)
Town Hall
7105 Lockport Rd.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
7105 Lockport Rd.
PH: (716) 341-6603
Marc M. Carpenter (D)
Town Hall
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
7105 Lockport Rd.
PH: (716) 297-8818
Michael J. Lee (D)
Town Hall
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
7105 Lockport Rd.
PH: (716) 902-6898
Johnny C. Parks (D)
Town Hall
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
PH: (716) 297-6357
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Richard A. Sirianni (D)
Town Hall
7105 Lockport Rd.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 297-2150 Ext. 144
TOWN OF PENDLETON
TOWN HALL
6570 Campbell Blvd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 625-8833
FAX: (716) 625-6295
SUPERVISOR
Joel M. Maerten (R)
6627 Bear Ridge Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 625-8833 Ext. 113
TOWN CLERK
Deborah K. Maurer (D)
4555 Meyer Rd.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 625-8833 Ext. 112
TOWN JUSTICE
Todd T. Ostrowki (R)
Town Hall
6570 Campbell Blvd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 625-8833 Ext. 117
Kevin D. Mack (R)
Town Hall
6570 Campbell Blvd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 625-8833 Ext. 119
COUNCILMAN
Scott A. Lombardo (R)
5675 Dunnigan Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 625-9080
David A. Leible (R)
4096 Beach Ridge Rd.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 957-6242
Wolfgang Buechler (R)
6991 Arrowhead Dr.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 625-8601
Joseph M. Hickman (R)
7134 Pendale Cir.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 625-8833 Ext. 132
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
David I. Fischer (C)
6654 Bear Ridge Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 625-8033
TOWN OF PORTER
TOWN HALL
3265 Creek Rd.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 745-3730
FAX: (716) 745-9022
SUPERVISOR
J. Duffy Johnston (R)
1610 Youngstown Lockport Rd.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 745-3730
HM: (716) 791-4759
TOWN CLERK
Kara M. Hibbard (R)
710 Lake Rd.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 754-3730 Ext. 3
TOWN JUSTICE
Wayne D. Pollow (R)
Town Hall
3265 Creek Rd.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 754-7036 Ext. 6
David J. Truesdale (R)
Town Hall
3265 Creek Rd.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 754-7036 Ext. 11
COUNCILMAN
Jipp Ortiz (R)
3564 Curtiss Ave.
Ransomville, NY 14131
PH: (716) 696-2833
Lawrence H. White (R)
1481 Sunrise Ln.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 745-1176
Jeffrey P. Baker (R)
3605 Porter Center Rd.
Ransomville, NY 14131
PH: (716) 791-8980
Timothy S. Adamson (R)
510 Church St.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 622-4103
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
David D. Burmaster (I)
2365 Youngstown Wilson Rd.
Ransomville, NY 14131
PH: (716) 525-5482
TAX COLLECTOR
Elaine Porto (R)
224 Elm St.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 745-9678
TOWN OF ROYALTON
TOWN HALL
5316 Royalton Center Rd.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 772-2431
FAX: (716) 772-2748
SUPERVISOR
Jeff Brown (R)
9923 Mountain Rd.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 772-7531 Ext. 105
TOWN CLERK
Marie L. Little (R)
9317 Fisk Rd.
Akron, NY 14001
PH: (716) 984-8257
TOWN JUSTICE
James G. Budde (R)
Town Hall
5316 Royalton Center Rd.
PH: (716) 772-2588
Middleport, NY 14105
Laura A. Wagner (R)
Town Hall
5316 Royalton Center Rd.
PH: (716) 772-2588
Middleport, NY 14105
COUNCILMAN
Carol L. Wittcop (R)
6023 Miller Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 998-7152
Lee M. Criswell (R)
8519 Ertman Rd.
Lockport, NY 14094
PH: (716) 542-6455
Joshua D. Walker (C)
44 Vernon St.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 260-5133
Bradley L. Rehwaldt (R)
9520 Fisk Rd.
Akron, NY 14001
PH: (716) 542-5394
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Shawn R. Zglinicki (R)
8981 Chestnut Ridge Rd.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 628-9534
TAX COLLECTOR
Lisa A. Menno (R)
8590 Ernest Rd.
Gasport, NY 14067
PH: (716) 830-1696
TOWN OF SOMERSET
TOWN HALL
8700 Haight Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 795-3575
FAX: (716) 795-9041
SUPERVISOR
Jeffrey M. Dewart (R)
8686 Coleman Rd., PO Box 187
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 795-9268
TOWN CLERK
Tracy L. Carmer (C)
9171 Townline Rd.
Barker NY 14012
PH: (716) 795-3870
TOWN JUSTICE
Pamela S. Rider (R)
Town Hall
8700 Haight Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 795-3575 Ext. 1
COUNCILMAN
Frederick W. Leuer (R)
8791 Lake Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 302-7766
Jon L. Hotaling (R)
1365 Quaker Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 345-2799
Robin R. Jansen (R)
1872 Johnson Creek Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 622-2317
Gail M. Damon (R)
9142 Lower Lake Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 795-3054
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Michael M. Flint (R)
9571 Lake Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 417-5154
TAX COLLECTOR
Ruth H. Wendler (R)
1880 Quaker Rd., PO Box 265
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 417-6300
TOWN OF WHEATFIELD
TOWN HALL
2800 Church Rd.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 694-6440
FAX: (716) 694-5419
SUPERVISOR
Don J. Mac Swan (R)
6945 Nash Rd.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 693-2135
TOWN CLERK
Kathleen M. Harrington-McDonell (R)
2523 Nicole Dr.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 830-2402
TOWN JUSTICE
Angela A. Stamm-Philipps (R)
Town Hall
2800 Church Rd.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 694-6793
Gary E. Strenkoski (R)
Town Hall
2800 Church Rd.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 694-6793
COUNCILMAN
Curt P. Doktor (R)
37 Skylark Lane
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 807-9809
Randy W. Retzlaff (R)
2600 Lockport Rd.
Sanborn, NY 14132
PH: (716) 731-9898
Larry L. Helwig (R)
45 Sunset Dr.
Niagara Falls, NY 14304
PH: (716) 583-8496
Gilbert G. Doucet (R)
7168 Ward Rd.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 583-8499
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Paul Siegmann (R)
6938 Maple Dr.
N. Tonawanda, NY 14120
PH: (716) 694-8763
CELL: (716) 583-8069
TOWN OF WILSON
TOWN HALL
375 Lake St., PO Box 537
Wilson, NY 14172
PH: (716) 751-6704
FAX: (716) 751-6706
SUPERVISOR
William "Tony" Evans (R)
2766 Braley Rd.
Ransomville, NY 14131
PH: (716) 417-6108
TOWN CLERK / TAX COLLECTOR
A. Diane Muscoreil (R)
3505 Cambria Wilson Rd.
Wilson, NY 14172
PH: (716) 751-9213
TOWN JUSTICE
Maria T. Evans (R)
Town Hall
375 Lake St., PO Box 537
Wilson, NY 14172
PH: (716) 751-6704
Robert J. Botzer (R)
Town Hall
375 Lake St., PO Box 537
Wilson, NY 14172
PH: (716) 751-6704
COUNCILMAN
Vacant
Vacant
Steven A. Frerichs (C)
2801 Cambria Wilson Rd.
Wilson, NY 14172
PH: (716) 418-5277
E. Anne Basile (R)
2279 Riverview Dr.
Wilson, NY 14172
PH: (716) 830-4151
SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
James T. Pringle (R)
3836 German Rd.
Ransomville, NY 14131
PH: (716) 628-6968
VILLAGE OF BARKER
VILLAGE HALL
8708 Main St., PO Box 298
Barker NY 14012
PH: (716) 795-3777
FAX: (716) 795-3478
MAYOR
Aaron Nellist (R)
1878 Quaker Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 628-2578
TRUSTEES
Aaron Davis (R)
1711 Quaker Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 863-8416
Seanna Corwin-Bradley (D)
1712 Pallister Ave., PO Box 226
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (585) 590-2871
Jordan Gow (NOP)
8676 Coleman Rd.
Barker, NY 14012
PH: (716) 531-2717
Melanie L. Hirschman (CON)
8700 High St.
Barker, NY 14012
VILLAGE OF LEWISTON
VILLAGE HALL
145 N. 4th St. PO Box 325
Lewiston NY 14092
PH: (716) 754-8271
FAX: (716) 795-2703
MAYOR
Anne Welch (R)
415 Cayuga St.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 998-0464
TRUSTEES
Victor Eydt (R)
230 N 1st St.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 560-4307
Nicholas Conde (R)
775 Oneida St.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 583-1401
Daniel Gibson (R)
485 N. 4th St.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 946-4970
Claudia Marasco (D)
451 Guard St.
Lewiston, NY 14092
PH: (716) 754-8271
VILLAGE OF MIDDLEPORT
VILLAGE HALL
24 Main St., PO Box 186
Middleport NY 14105
PH: (716) 735:3303
FAX: (716) 735-3432
MAYOR
Richard J. Westcott (D)
13 Mechanic St.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 735-7717
TRUSTEES
Thomas C. Conley (I)
61 State St.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 735-7332
Dennis J. McAvoy (R)
10 Church St.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 735-7080
Wayne Blumrick (R)
31 State St.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716) 735-9622
Dorothy Barr (D)
33 Park Ave.
Middleport, NY 14105
PH: (716)
VILLAGE OF WILSON
VILLAGE HALL
375 Lake St., PO Box 596
Wilson NY 14172
PH: (716) 751-6764
FAX: (716) 751-6787
MAYOR
Arthur Lawson (R)
251 Lake St.
Wilson, NY 14172
PH:(716) 208-4568
TRUSTEES
Phil Russell (R)
262 Ontario St.
Wilson, NY 14172
PH: (716) 751-6249
Brad Simpson (R)
41 W Galewood Dr.
Wilson, NY 14172
PH: (716) 946-2853
VILLAGE OF YOUNGSTOWN
VILLAGE HALL
240 Lockport St.
Youngstown NY 14174
PH: (716) 745-7721
FAX: (716) 745-3400
MAYOR
Raleigh Reynolds (D)
542 Northfield Dr.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 745-3761
DEPUTY MAYOR
Mark Fox (R)
654 Lockport St.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH:(716)
TRUSTEES
Stuart Comerford (D)
645 Lockport St.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 745-7098
Nicole Quarantillo (R)
441 Northfield Dr.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716) 870-1494
Robin Reisman (R)
300 Glenvale Rd.
Youngstown, NY 14174
PH: (716)